what's on

week | next week | today | tomorrow | sun | mon | tue | wed | thu | Print

Monday 21 July - Sunday 27 July

rss RSS
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00am Bonanza   Sweet and Sour   Community Kitchen - Andy Mathews & Rose Callaghan   The Adventures of Sir Lancelot   Underground Sounds   Songwriters Across Australia   Guitar Gods and Masterpieces  
12:30am   Comic Box   New Game Plus   The Tonight Show with Jason Ross     Universal Concert Hall - Helmut Lotti Goes Classic - The Castle Album   The Tribute Show  
1:00am 31 Questions   Sunday Night Movie - A Killing Affair   Speaker TV   Fusion Latina   Wednesday Night Movie - St. Martins Lane     Schlocky Horror Picture Show - House of Ghosts  
1:30am Global 3000     Guitar Gods and Masterpieces   Super Happy Anime Hour - Steins Gate        
2:00am Fusion Latina     Songwriters Across Australia   Super Happy Anime Hour - Steins Gate        
2:30am Beyond the Divide     Front Up   Super Happy Anime Hour   Le Clubz   Speaker TV   The Ugly Stick  
3:00am Path of Light   Path of Light   Path of Light   Path of Light   Path of Light   Path of Light   Path of Light  
3:30am Morning Movie - Congratulations, it's a Boy   Morning Movie - The Nasty Rabbit   Morning Movie - Salome Where She Danced   Morning Movie - Sisters of Death   Morning Movie - The Gang's All Here   The Tonight Show with Jason Ross   Super Happy Anime Hour - Steins Gate  
4:00am           Front Up   Super Happy Anime Hour - Steins Gate  
4:30am         No Limits   The Ugly Stick   Super Happy Anime Hour - Nichijou - My Ordinary Life  
5:00am Ramadan TV   Ramadan TV   Ramadan TV   Ramadan TV   Ramadan TV   Ramadan TV   Ramadan TV  
5:30am Lighthouse   Awesome Church   Life Source   Inspire Church   C3 TV   Suzanne is Craft   Life News  
6:00am Euromaxx   Consider Islam   Words of Peace   Euromaxx   Euromaxx   Drive It!   Words of Hope  
6:30am Jumping Jellybeans   Jumping Jellybeans   Jumping Jellybeans   Little Explorers   Jumping Jellybeans   Wahroonga SDA   Wahroonga SDA  
7:00am Humphrey   Humphrey   Humphrey   Humphrey   Humphrey   Garner Ted Armstrong   Garner Ted Armstrong  
7:30am Apna Panjab   Gday Maltaussies Show   Beedesh Bangla   Oz Indian   Russian News Time   Christian Media   Lighthouse  
8:00am Consider Islam   Hello Australia   Henan News Week   Plein Air Painting TV   Models of Achievement - Episode 10   Words of Hope   Awesome Church  
8:30am Masterclass in Oils with Ken Harris   Masterclass in Oils with Ken Harris   Regional Italian Cuisine   Psychic Solutions   Joy's World   Life News   Life Source  
9:00am Move it or Lose it   Move it or Lose it   Move it or Lose it   Move it or Lose it   Move it or Lose it   Words of Peace   Inspire Church  
9:30am Journal   Journal   Journal   Journal   Journal   Blinkers Off   Christian Media  
10:00am Six O'Clock Serials - Sea Raiders   Six O'Clock Serials - Sea Raiders   Six O'Clock Serials - Sea Raiders   Six O'Clock Serials - Sea Raiders   Six O'Clock Serials - Sea Raiders   4WD TV   C3 TV  
10:30am Morning Movie - Salome Where She Danced   Morning Movie - Sisters of Death   Morning Movie - The Gang's All Here   Morning Movie - The Ghost Walks   Morning Movie - Killer Dill   Restoring Dreams   Blend Line TV  
11:00am           On the Fly    
11:30am     World Stories       Fishin' Trip   Classic Restos - Trucks  
12:00pm Vasili's Garden to Kitchen   Universal Concert Hall - Helmut Lotti Goes Classic - The Castle Album   Wedding TV   Regional Italian Cuisine   The Adventures of Sir Lancelot   Savage Seas Adventures   Classic Restos  
12:30pm     Our Time   Suzanne is Craft   Community Kitchen - Geraldine Hickey   Oz Indian   Henan News Week  
1:00pm Coffee Break     Plein Air Painting TV   Vasili's Garden   Sweet and Sour   Apna Panjab   Beedesh Bangla  
1:30pm The International Cooking Show     Joy's World   Masterclass in Oils with Ken Harris   Masterclass in Oils with Ken Harris   Russian News Time   Shift (13:45)
Treasures of the World  
2:00pm Pets Practice with Dr Kevin   Tomorrow Today   Models of Achievement - Episode 10   Coffee Break   Wedding TV   Gday Maltaussies Show   Hello Australia  
2:30pm Regional Italian Cuisine   The Adventures of Sir Lancelot   Psychic Solutions   Highlands TV   Our Time   AFN Fishing Show   4WD TV  
3:00pm Move it or Lose it   Move it or Lose it   Move it or Lose it   Move it or Lose it   Move it or Lose it   Blend Line TV   Restoring Dreams  
3:30pm Jumping Jellybeans   Jumping Jellybeans   Little Explorers   Jumping Jellybeans   Jumping Jellybeans     On the Fly  
4:00pm Humphrey   Humphrey   Humphrey   Humphrey   Humphrey   Classic Restos - Trucks   Fishin' Trip  
4:30pm Beedesh Bangla   Henan News Week   Apna Panjab   Shift (16:45)
Treasures of the World  
Hello Australia   Classic Restos   Savage Seas Adventures  
5:00pm Gday Maltaussies Show   Russian News Time   Oz Indian   Bonanza   In Good Shape   Vasili's Garden   AFN Fishing Show  
5:30pm Tomorrow Today   Highlands TV   Arts 21     Models of Achievement - Episode 10   Masterclass in Oils with Ken Harris   Masterclass in Oils with Ken Harris  
6:00pm Six O'Clock Serials - Sea Raiders   Six O'Clock Serials - Sea Raiders   Six O'Clock Serials - Sea Raiders   Six O'Clock Serials - Sea Raiders   Six O'Clock Serials - Captain America   Drive It!   European Journal  
6:30pm Euromaxx   Euromaxx   Euromaxx   Euromaxx   Euromaxx   Bonanza   Vasili's Garden to Kitchen  
7:00pm Joy's World   Suzanne is Craft   Pets Practice with Dr Kevin   Our Time   Highlands TV      
7:30pm 4WD TV   Models of Achievement - Episode 10   Vasili's Garden   Psychic Solutions   Savage Seas Adventures   Universal Concert Hall - The Priests: In Concert at Armagh Cathedral   The Adventures of Sir Lancelot  
8:00pm Restoring Dreams   Plein Air Painting TV   Classic Restos   Wedding TV   Blinkers Off     Coffee Break  
8:30pm On the Fly   Blend Line TV   Wednesday Night Movie - St. Martins Lane   31 Questions   Le Clubz     Sunday Night Movie - Beyond Justice  
9:00pm AFN Fishing Show       Community Kitchen - Geraldine Hickey   Guitar Gods and Masterpieces      
9:30pm Fishin' Trip   Classic Restos - Trucks     Sweet and Sour   The Tribute Show   Songwriters Across Australia    
10:00pm Al Jazeera English   Al Jazeera English   Al Jazeera English   Al Jazeera English   Al Jazeera English   Speaker TV    
10:30pm Super Happy Anime Hour - Steins Gate   In Good Shape   No Limits   Words of Peace   Schlocky Horror Picture Show - House of Ghosts Underground Sounds   Arts 21  
11:00pm Super Happy Anime Hour - Steins Gate   Vasili's Garden to Kitchen World Stories   New Game Plus       Front Up  
11:30pm Super Happy Anime Hour - Nichijou - My Ordinary Life   Global 3000 Classic Restos - Trucks   Le Clubz Comic Box